Результаты Олимпиады 2022
Английский язык
Уровень А (10 – 11 классы)
МЕСТО | ФИ | БАЛЛЫ | КЛАСС | ШКОЛА |
1 | Пирогова Арина | 72 | 11 класс | Лицей 23 |
2 | Голикова Валерия | 59 | 10 класс | Гимназия 4 |
3 | Иванова Полина | 58 | 11 класс | Лицей 23 |
4 | Новоселов Артем | 17,5 | 11 класс | Лицей 23 |
Уровень В (8 – 9 классы)
МЕСТО | ФИ | БАЛЛЫ | КЛАСС | ШКОЛА |
1 | Мошкович Вика | 87,5 | 8 класс | |
2 | Шипилов Никита | 83,5 | ||
3 | Шипилова Анастасия | 80,53 | 8 класс | – |
4 | Путинцева Александра | 56,5 | 9 класс | – |
5 | Ильина Ульяна | 53,5 | 8 класс | 24 школа |
6 | Коротченкова Анастасия | 46,5 | ||
7 | Корчагин Евгений | 39 | 9 класс | – |
8 | Лазарев Кирилл | 36,5 | 8 класс | – |
9 | Лаврушина Анастасия | 35 | ||
10 | Воюев Иван | 29,5 | 9 класс | 29 школа |
11 | Беспалова Алина | 29 | ||
12 | Лалакина Ксения | 27,5 | ||
13 | Мялькина Ксюша | 27 | 9 класс | 23 лицей |
14 | Вустян Диана | 27 | 9 класс | 17 школа |
15 | Жигарева Ирина | 24 | ||
16 | Украинская Софья | 22 | 9 класс | 20 школа |
17 | Николаев Максим | 16,5 | ||
18 | Пикунова Мария | 16 |
Уровень С (6 – 7 классы)
Место | ФИ | БАЛЛЫ | КЛАСС | ШКОЛА |
1 | Олейник Григорий | 67 | 7 класс | Экус |
2 | Мезенцев Василий | 51 | 7 класс | Экус |
3 | Великотская Владислава | 50 | 7 класс | Экус |
4 | Колоскова Ксения | 48 | ||
5 | Глимбовская Ксения | 43 | 6 класс | Экус |
6 | Килейникова Анастасия | 41 | 7 класс | Экус |
7 | Шаповалова Александра | 38 | 23 школа | |
8 | Глимбовская Полина | 36 | 6 класс | Экус |
9 | Заварзин Дмитрий | 35 | 6 класс | Климовск |
10 | Антонова Софья | 31 | ||
11 | Козачук Маргарита | 31 | 6 класс | Экус |
12 | Михеева Ангелина | 27 | 7 класс | Экус |
13 | Беляев Егор | 26 | ||
14 | Чиркова Анастасия | 26 | ||
15 | Подберезько Полина | 24 | ||
16 | Агений Иван | 23 | ||
17 | Санников Кирилл | 22 | 7 класс | 17 школа |
18 | Енисейская Мария | 20 | ||
19 | Бугаев Никита | 18 | ||
20 | Хмыз Ангелина | 14 | ||
21 | Самойлов Илья | 14 | ||
22 | Лалакина Агния | 8 | ||
23 | Соколова Софья | 7 |
Уровень D (4 – 5 классы)
МЕСТО | ФИ | БАЛЛЫ | КЛАСС | ШКОЛА |
1 | Чуракова Александра | 62 | 5 класс | – |
2 | Будков Артем | 57 | 5 класс | Экус |
3 | Демидкина Лера | 52 | 5 класс | Школа 2083 |
4 | Андреев Марк | 47 | 5 класс | – |
5 | Тюкин Дима | 41 | 4 класс | Школа 15 |
6 | Романов Василий | 40,5 | 5 класс | Лицей 23 |
7 | Попрядухин Роман | 39,5 | 4 класс | Лицей 23 |
8 | Лаптев Илья | 37 | 4 класс | Лицей 23 |
9 | Иваницкая Александра | 28 | 5 класс | – |
10 | Гахов Саша | 24 | 4 класс | – |
11 | Мордасов Егор | 19 | 4 класс | – |
12 | Растопчин Степан | 18,5 | 4 класс | – |
13 | Шебанова Алиса | 15,5 | 4 класс | – |
14 | Игнатьева Варя | 15 | 4 класс | Лицей 23 |
15 | Жданова Дарья | 12 | 4 класс | – |
16 | Муртаева Арифэ | 12 | 4 класс | – |
17 | Алиева Алия | 9 | 5 класс | Школа 15 |
18 | Яминова Ульяна | 8 | 4 класс | – |
19 | Григорьев Елисей | 8 | 4 класс | – |
Уровень E (2 – 3 классы)
МЕСТО | ФИ | БАЛЛЫ | КЛАСС | ШКОЛА |
1 | Сучков Андрей | 50 | 3 класс | Лицей 23 |
2 | Назарова Дарья | 43 | 3 класс | – |
3 | Савина Дарья | 41 | 3 класс | Лицей 23 |
4 | Матвеева Вика | 30 | 2 класс | Школа 29 |
5 | Балакин Святослав | 29 | 3 класс | – |
6 | Трубицына Катя | 28 | 3 класс | – |
7 | Родина Екатерина | 27 | 3 класс | Школа 33 |
8 | Демушкина Вероника | 24 | 3 класс | Школа 19 |
9 | Игнатьева Надя | 19 | 2 класс | Экус |
10 | Лалакина Ульяна | 15 | 3 класс | – |
11 | Брус Артем | 15 | 3 класс | – |
12 | Тарасов Михаил | 13 | 3 класс | Лицей 23 |
13 | Степанова Анастасия | 11 | 2 класс | Школа 12 |
14 | Корчагина Александра | 10 | 1 класс | – |
15 | Райченко Софья | 6 | 2 класс | Школа 19 |
16 | Степанова Ангелина | 5 | 2 класс | Школа 12 |
17 | Сигуткин Владимир | 4 | 2 класс | – |
18 | Осипов Виктор | 3 | 2 класс | – |